<< Previous Year Current Year: 2019-2020 Next Year
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

Vice Governor

 
 
 

District Governor Elect

 
member Name Info ImgAl DeLucia
member photo
District Governor Elect
 
 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
member Name Info ImgVince Costa
member photo
District Governor Nominee
 
 
 

District Governor Nominee Designate

 
member Name Info ImgMarie Fallon
member photo
District Governor Nominee Designate
 
 
 

Immediate Past District Governor D7300

 
member Name Info ImgSingh Ajmani
member photo
Immediate Past District Governor D7300
 
 
 

Immediate Past District Governor D7330

 
member Name Info ImgCherie Sears
member photo
Immediate Past District Governor D7330
 
 
 

District Parliamentarian

 
 

District Secretary

 
 

District Treasurer

 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

District Treasurer Advisor

 
 

District Governor's Newsletter Editor

 
member Name Info ImgIvar Berge
member photo
District Governor's Newsletter Editor
 
 
 

District Webmaster

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG

 
member Name Info ImgRon Aldom
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG
 
 
 

Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG

 
member Name Info ImgSteven Arnowitz
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG
 
 
 

Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG

 
member Name Info ImgDenny Crawford
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG
 
 
 

Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG

 
member Name Info ImgSue Kelly
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG
 
 
 

Special Advisor to District Governor - PDG

 
member Name Info ImgMark Kessler
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor - PDG
 
 
 

Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG

 
member Name Info ImgPamela Moore
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG
 
 
 

Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG

 
member Name Info ImgRobert Rupp
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG
 
 
 

Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG

 
member Name Info ImgWalt Sickles
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG
 
 
 

Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG

 
member Name Info ImgColleen Wood
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG
 
 
 

Council on Legislation

 
 

Council on Legislation

 
 

District Conference Co-Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgSue Kelly
member photo
District Conference Co-Chairman
 
 
 

District Conference Co-Chairman - D7330

 
member Name Info ImgPamela Moore
member photo
District Conference Co-Chairman - D7330
 
 
 

District Conference Golf Outing

 
member Name Info ImgDan Kravetz
member photo
District Conference Golf Outing
 
 
 

District Third Grade Spelling Bee Co-Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgJames Hahn
member photo
District Third Grade Spelling Bee Co-Chairman
 
 
 

District Third Grade Spelling Bee Co-Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgVince Costa
member photo
District Third Grade Spelling Bee Co-Chairman
 
 
 

District Historian

 
 

Insurance Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgAl DeLucia
member photo
Insurance Chairman
 
 
 

District Sergeant-at-Arms

 
 

AG Team Co-Chairman

 
 

AG Team Co-Chairman

 
 

District Chorus Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgWalt Sickles
member photo
District Chorus Chairman
 
 
 

District Chorus Choir Director

 
 

"Fun"raising

 
 

Golf Outing Chairman

 
 

Membership Co-Chairman

 
 

Membership Co-Chairman

 
 

Membership - Young Professionals Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgEthan Nicholas
member photo
Membership - Young Professionals Chairman
 
 
 

Parade Co-Chairman - WPXI Holiday Parade

 
member Name Info ImgSandra Rebholz
member photo
Parade Co-Chairman - WPXI Holiday Parade
 
 

Committees

 
 

Parade Co-Chairman - WPXI Holiday Parade

 
member Name Info ImgWalt Sickles
member photo
Parade Co-Chairman - WPXI Holiday Parade
 
 
 

Social Media & Public Image Co-Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgJoe Piszczor
member photo
Social Media & Public Image Co-Chairman
 
 
 

Technology Chairman

 
 

District Trainer

 
 

District Trainer

 
 

District Trainer

 
 

RLI Rotary Leadership Institute Co-Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgMark Barnhart
member photo
RLI Rotary Leadership Institute Co-Chairman
 
 
 

RLI Rotary Leadership Institute Co-Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgSingh Ajmani
member photo
RLI Rotary Leadership Institute Co-Chairman
 
 
 

Literacy Chairman

 
 

Networking Co-Chairman

 
 

Speaker Programs Chairman

 
 

World Affairs Institute

 
 

Interact Chairman

 
 

Leadership & Ethics Institute Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgRachel Mauer
member photo
Leadership & Ethics Institute Chairman
 
 
 

Rotaract Chairman

 
 

RYLA - Rotary Youth Leadership Awards

 
member Name Info ImgRichard Martin
member photo
RYLA - Rotary Youth Leadership Awards
 
 
 

RYLA - Rotary Youth Leadership Awards

 
member Name Info ImgOwen Standley
member photo
RYLA - Rotary Youth Leadership Awards
 
 
 

Youth Exchange Chairman

 
 

Youth Exchange Co-Chairman

 
 

Youth Exchange Committee

 
 

Youth Protection Officer

 
 

Youth Protection Officer

 
 

Youth Exchange / Short Term Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgColleen Arnowitz
member photo
Youth Exchange / Short Term Chairman
 
 
 

Youth Exchange / Inbound Co-Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgThomas Fallon
member photo
Youth Exchange / Inbound Co-Chairman
 
 
 

Youth Exchange / Inbound Co-Chairman

 
 

Youth Exchange / Outbound Co-Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgSharon Landau
member photo
Youth Exchange / Outbound Co-Chairman
 
 
 

Youth Exchange / Outbound Co-Chairman

 
 

Youth Exchange Treasurer

 
 

District Chairman - TRF

 
 

Public Relations Chairman - The Rotary Foundation

 
member Name Info ImgRichard Martin
member photo
Public Relations Chairman - The Rotary Foundation
 
 
 

District Rotary Foundation Treasurer - TRF

 
member Name Info ImgAdrianne Jellison
member photo
District Rotary Foundation Treasurer - TRF
 
 
 

Annual Giving - TRF

 
 

District Grant Co-Coordinator - TRF

 
 

District Grant Co-Coordinator - TRF

 
member Name Info ImgTony Zuloaga
member photo
District Grant Co-Coordinator - TRF
 
 
 

Endowments - TRF

 
 

Global Grants - TRF Chairman

 
 

Global Grants - TRF Co-Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgGeorge Wood
member photo
Global Grants - TRF Co-Chairman
 
 
 

Global Grant Scholarships - TRF

 
 

Paul Elder Chapter of Paul Harris Society - TRF

 
member Name Info ImgJoe Weiss
member photo
Paul Elder Chapter of Paul Harris Society - TRF
 
 
 

Rotary Peace Fellows - TRF

 
 

Stewardship - TRF

 
 

Speaker - TRF

 
 

Speaker - TRF

 
 

The Rotary District 7300 Foundation - Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgRalph F. Manning
member photo
The Rotary District 7300 Foundation - Chairman
 
 
 

The Rotary District 7300 Foundation -Vice Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgStu Benson
member photo
The Rotary District 7300 Foundation -Vice Chairman
 
 
 

Bob Williams Memorial Scholarship Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgRobert D. Arbuckle
member photo
Bob Williams Memorial Scholarship Committee Chair
 
 
 
Assistant/Area Governors